Season 12
Largest Grounds
Week
2 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
42,500 |
Hutton Hotspur |
20,000 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
32,500 |
Bristol Rangers |
20,000 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Freyastown Mulisha |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
30,000 |
Charlton Pathetic |
17,500 |
Davenham Marauders |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
72,500 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Penarth Town |
17,500 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
45,000 |
The Mincers FC |
17,500 |
Catisfield Knights |
17,500 |
Week
6 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
30,000 |
AHS |
32,500 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
25,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
22,500 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Freyastown Mulisha |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
25,000 |
Dinas Powys |
20,000 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
72,500 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Bristol Rangers |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
62,500 |
The Mincers FC |
17,500 |
Charlton Pathetic |
17,500 |
Week
10 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
37,500 |
AHS |
32,500 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
35,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
30,000 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Freyastown Mulisha |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
30,000 |
Dinas Powys |
22,500 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
65,000 |
Bad Loser |
27,500 |
Urmston Nomads |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
55,000 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Kings FC |
20,000 |
Week
14 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
55,000 |
AHS |
37,500 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
35,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
30,000 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Nero Forte |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
30,000 |
Dinas Powys |
25,000 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
75,000 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Urmston Nomads |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
52,500 |
The Mincers FC |
17,500 |
Kings FC |
20,000 |
Week
18 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
57,500 |
AHS |
40,000 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
35,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
32,500 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Nero Forte |
80,000 |
Bad Losers |
30,000 |
Urmston Nomads |
27,500 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
75,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
25,000 |
Kings FC |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
52,500 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Charlton Pathetic |
17,500 |
Week
23 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
45,000 |
AHS |
45,000 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Dynamo Nimbles |
35,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
27,500 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Nero Forte |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
25,000 |
Urmston Nomads |
22,500 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
75,000 |
Bad Losers |
25,000 |
Cloud Sephiroth |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
75,000 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Penarth Town |
17,500 |
Week
28 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
50,000 |
AHS |
60,000 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Smallthorne Vale |
35,000 |
Urmston Nomads |
32,500 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Nero Forte |
80,000 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
30,000 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
77,500 |
Iona FC |
20,000 |
East Barnet |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
77,500 |
Hanham Athletic |
20,000 |
Cleveleys |
20,000 |
Week
33 |
|||||||
Premier
Division |
Division
One |
Division
Two |
Division
Three |
||||
Hells Kitchen FC |
80,000 |
Westeros FC |
80,000 |
Peaky Blinders |
70,000 |
AHS |
60,000 |
Edinburgh Hotspur |
80,000 |
Whitemoor United |
80,000 |
Bad Losers |
40,000 |
Hutton Hotspur |
40,000 |
Northern Scum FC |
80,000 |
Nero Forte |
80,000 |
Eau De Cack |
37,500 |
Urmston Nomads |
25,000 |
Worthing FC |
80,000 |
Massive Attack |
60,000 |
Hanham Athletic |
27,500 |
East Barnet |
20,000 |
Halesowen |
80,000 |
Clearbrook FC |
60,000 |
Tredegar Terriers |
20,000 |
Penarth Town |
17,500 |